Is Chobani Zero Sugar Peaches and Cream Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, ultra-filtered nonfat milk, skim milk, allulose, contains 2% or less of: natural flavors, citrus fiber, sea salt, vegetable juice concentrate (for color)*, fruit pectin, guar gum, stevia leaf extract (reb m), xanthan gum, monk fruit extract, citric acid, cultures. "Includes a dietarily insignificant amount of sugar."
Check Chobani Zero Sugar Peaches and Cream Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Zero Sugar Peaches and Cream Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


