Is Choboni Peach Smooth Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Evaporated Cane Sugar, Water, Peaches, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate,contains Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check Choboni Peach Smooth Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choboni Peach Smooth Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Choboni Peach Smooth Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
KrogerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


