Is Choc Affair Cranberry & Clementine Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colombian Dark Chocolate (min. Cocoa Solids 60%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Natural Flavouring. Contains Soya.

Check Choc Affair Cranberry & Clementine Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go