Is CHOC CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FRENCH ICE CREAM, CHOC CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, CANE SUGAR, SALT, FLOUR (WHEAT), DARK BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ASKINOSIE CHOCOLATE (COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR)
Check CHOC CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FRENCH ICE CREAM, CHOC CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOC CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FRENCH ICE CREAM, CHOC CHIP COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


