Is Choc Chip Mini Cookies Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Tapioca Flour, Choc Chips (20%) (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin)), Chickpea Flour, Rice Bran Oil, Sugar, Golden Syrup, Coconut, Natural Flavour, Raising Agent (sodium Bicarbonate), Salt.
Check Choc Chip Mini Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc Chip Mini Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


