Is CHOC CHIP PURE BUTTER MINI SHORTBREAD ROUNDS, CHOC CHIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, SUGAR, SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), SALT.
Check CHOC CHIP PURE BUTTER MINI SHORTBREAD ROUNDS, CHOC CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOC CHIP PURE BUTTER MINI SHORTBREAD ROUNDS, CHOC CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOC CHIP PURE BUTTER MINI SHORTBREAD ROUNDS, CHOC CHIP is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


