Is Choc Chip Tanker Topper Lactation Biscuits Oat Free?

Ingredients
Gluten-free Flour Mix (Buckwheat, Teff), Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Maple Syrup, Shredded Coconut, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour, Quinoa Flakes, Flaxseed, Chia Seeds, Brewer's Yeast, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Water
Check Choc Chip Tanker Topper Lactation Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc Chip Tanker Topper Lactation Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Choc Chip Tanker Topper Lactation Biscuits is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


