Is Choc Chocolate Covered Crunchy Kernel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier]), Corn Kernels (corn, Sunflower Oil, Salt). Contains Soy. It may also contain Milk, Peanut, Almond and Macadamia Nut.

Check Choc Chocolate Covered Crunchy Kernel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping