Is CHOC FUDGE BROWNIE PLANT PROTEIN BAR, CHOC FUDGE BROWNIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH (IMO SYRUP), ORGANIC SPROUTED FERMENTED PEA PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC VEGAN DARK CHOCOLATE, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, ORGANIC QUINOA POWDER, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS)

Check CHOC FUDGE BROWNIE PLANT PROTEIN BAR, CHOC FUDGE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep