Is Choc Grove Dark Chocolate Incaberrries 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Butter Oil, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin 476), Dried Incaberries, Glazing Agent , Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 44%
Check Choc Grove Dark Chocolate Incaberrries 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc Grove Dark Chocolate Incaberrries 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Choc Grove Dark Chocolate Incaberrries 200g is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


