Is choc hokey pokey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cemgd chesatsts confains 18% milk selids and 5cecea ssti4s, contains hilk and sey pressts 9421032652356 packed for alexander marketing, midland street,dunedin, ph 03455

Check choc hokey pokey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyHoneySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go