Is Essential 8 Milk Choc Ices Oat Free?

Ingredients
reconstituted skimmed milk concentrate, chocolate flavoured coating (29%) (coconut oil, sugar, milk whey powder, fat reduced cocoa powder, emulsifier (soya lecithin)), glucose syrup, vegetable oils (coconut oil, palm stearin (certified sustainable), palm oil (certified sustainable), palm kernel oil (certified sustainable)), sugar, water, milk whey powder, flavouring, emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), stabilisers (guar gum, locust bean gum), colour (carotenes). Rainforest Alliance Certified cocoa. Find out more at ra.org
Check Essential 8 Milk Choc Ices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential 8 Milk Choc Ices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


