Is Choc Mint Protein Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choc Mint: Organic soluble fibre (Tapioca IMO), Dates, Roasted almond paste, Whey protein concentrate (Milk), Hydrolysed collagen, Raw almond, Cocoa powder, Whey protein crisps (Milk), Tahini (Ground sesame seeds), Organic MCT powder, Natural flavours, Chia seeds, Himalayan pink rock salt.

Check Choc Mint Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go