Is Choc Mousse Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, whipping fat (vegetable oil glucose syrup, emulsifier (2a), milk proteins), milk solids, icing sugar (sugar, maize or tapioca starch), cocoa powder (10%), thickener (1414), gelane, colours (155, 153).

Check Choc Mousse Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking