Is Choc not Choc - Choc Mint Truffle 30g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Organic Cacao, Desiccated Coconut, Coconut Flakes, Coconut Oil, Cacao Mass, Peppermint Oil
Check Choc not Choc - Choc Mint Truffle 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc not Choc - Choc Mint Truffle 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Choc not Choc - Choc Mint Truffle 30g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


