Is Choc not Choc - Chocolate Truffle 30g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut, Coconut Oil
Check Choc not Choc - Chocolate Truffle 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc not Choc - Chocolate Truffle 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Choc not Choc - Chocolate Truffle 30g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


