Is Choc not Choc - Chocolate Truffle 30g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut, Coconut Oil

Check Choc not Choc - Chocolate Truffle 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choc not Choc - Chocolate Truffle 30g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go