Is Choc-o-lait Belgian Homemade Hot Chocolate Trinkschokolade Mocca 33 G Merken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mocc A Origtnae 33C 11160Z Best Pefore: Lot: 6222Cofp007a Mocca

Check Choc-o-lait Belgian Homemade Hot Chocolate Trinkschokolade Mocca 33 G Merken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking