Is Choc-O-Macs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MODIFIED PALM KERNEL OIL, TOASTED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, INVERT SUGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, SULPHITES), MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, COCOA, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOYA LECITHIN, FLAVOUR.

Check Choc-O-Macs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choc-O-Macs is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go