Is OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based OMV! Choc Orange & Caramel Crisp Easter Egg 160g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Shea Oil, Rice Syrup, Cocoa Butter*, Rice Starch, Caramel Flakes (7%) [Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water], Inulin, Flavouring, Rice Flour, Emulsifier (Lecithins), *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based OMV! Choc Orange & Caramel Crisp Easter Egg 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based OMV! Choc Orange & Caramel Crisp Easter Egg 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


