Is choc Oreos oreo choc split Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil Contains Antioxidant, Cocoa Powder, Fructose Syrup, Raising Agents, Salt, Cornstarch, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin), Flavours Allergen Statement: Contains Wheat And Soy Manufactured On Equipment That And Peanuts, : Dd/mm/yyyy (See Front Of Pack)

Check choc Oreos oreo choc split against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich