Is choc Oreos oreo choc split Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil Contains Antioxidant, Cocoa Powder, Fructose Syrup, Raising Agents, Salt, Cornstarch, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin), Flavours Allergen Statement: Contains Wheat And Soy Manufactured On Equipment That And Peanuts, : Dd/mm/yyyy (See Front Of Pack)
Check choc Oreos oreo choc split against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open choc Oreos oreo choc split in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


