Is CHOC. SALT CARAMEL SAUCE, CHOC. SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAM, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEAN) SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CHOC. SALT CARAMEL SAUCE, CHOC. SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOC. SALT CARAMEL SAUCE, CHOC. SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


