No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Choc Thins Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Antioxidant (307B), Emulsifiers (492, Soy Lecithin)), Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Invert Syrup, Colours (150C, 110, 115), Salt, Raising Agents, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavours

Check Choc Thins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast
Soy Free? Choc Thins | Spoonful