Is Choc Zero Baking Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Soluble Corn Fiber, Whole Milk Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans. Contains Dairy. Produced In Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts. May Contain Trace Amounts.
Check Choc Zero Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc Zero Baking Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


