Is Choc Zero Keto Bark Hazelnuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Corn Fiber ( Non-gmo Resistant Dextrin), Hazelnut, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans. Processed In A Facility That Has Products Containing Dairy, Tree Nuts, And Peanuts.

Check Choc Zero Keto Bark Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping