Is Choc Zero Keto Spread Strawberry Jam Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble corn fiber, Fructooligosaccharide, winter melon, water, strawberries, glycerin, pectin, chia seeds, monk fruit extract, natural strawberry flavor, sodium citrate, ascorbic acid(to help protect flavor), potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness).
Check Choc Zero Keto Spread Strawberry Jam Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc Zero Keto Spread Strawberry Jam Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


