Is Choc Zero Smallows Vanilla Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO resistant dextrin, fructooligosaccharides, water, gelatin, natural vanilla flavor, monk fruit extract.

Check Choc Zero Smallows Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go