Is Choc Zero White Cookies & Cream Keto Bark, White Cookies & Cream Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut flour
coconut flour
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, NON-GMO RESISTANT DEXTRIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCONUT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OILS AND FATS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, EGG WHITE, COCOA POWDER, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.
Check Choc Zero White Cookies & Cream Keto Bark, White Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc Zero White Cookies & Cream Keto Bark, White Cookies & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
High Key - Keto Cookies - Chocolate Chip - 2 OZ
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece


