Is choc Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter**, cocoa mass**, rice syrup, inulin, coconut oil, rice flour, flavourings. emulsifier (soya lecithins). **rainforest alliance certified. find out more at ra.org
Check choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


