Is choc Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
full cream mlk, sugar, cocor butter, milk solids, emulifiers (soy lecithin, 476), flavour. white chocolate comtains cocoa solid 23%, milk solids 29%. ties, avgoty ang o per serving r 400 nole 9081 28 987 energy aram can protein fat-total saturated carbohydrate sugars sodium 20096948 our any
Check choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


