Is Choca Mama Milk Speckles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (70%) (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids 21%, Cocoa Solids 35%, Emulsifiers (soya Lecithin 476, 492), Flavours & Salt), 100s & 1000s (30%) (sugar, Tapioca Starch, Colours (124, 102, 133, 110, 123, 122), Glazing Agents (903)) Contains Milk and Soya.

Check Choca Mama Milk Speckles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go