Is Choccy Scoffy Truffles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5 060980 960027"> COCOA DUSTED TRUFFLES INGREDIENTS VEGETABLE OILS (COCONT PALM KERNE BAR, PAT BERICED COCOA POWDER, WERY POWDER (MILIC COOGA POWDER, MATER LECITHIN (BOYA) ALLERGY ADVICE
Check Choccy Scoffy Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choccy Scoffy Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


