Is Choceur Choco Changer Belgian Dark Chocolate 70% Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya), Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Contains Soya.

Check Choceur Choco Changer Belgian Dark Chocolate 70% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Choceur Choco Changer Belgian Dark Chocolate 70% | Spoonful