Is CHOCEUR, CHOCOLATE BARS STICKS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CHOCOLATE, DRY WHOLE MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS]. FILLING [PEANUTS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, SHEA NUT), WHEY, DRY WHOLE MILK, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR].
Check CHOCEUR, CHOCOLATE BARS STICKS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCEUR, CHOCOLATE BARS STICKS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCEUR, CHOCOLATE BARS STICKS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar, Stick


