Is Choceur Chocolate Mint Thins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup (wheat), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (322), Peppermint Oil (0.1%), Gelling Agent (406), Acidity Regulator (330), Salt. Contains Gluten, Wheat/ May contain Almond, Hazelnut, Egg, Milk, Peanut, Soy.
Check Choceur Chocolate Mint Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Chocolate Mint Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingTopping


