Is CHOCEUR, COCONUT ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ALMONDS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), MILK NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), COCONUT (WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE ADDED TO PRESERVE WHITENESS), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONARY GLAZE, MODIFIED STARCH (TAPIOCA), COCONUT OIL.
Check CHOCEUR, COCONUT ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCEUR, COCONUT ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCEUR, COCONUT ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


