Is Choceur Coconut Flakes Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Dry Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Coconut Flakes, Dry Buttermilk. Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy And Coconut. May Contain: Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Almonds And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Choceur Coconut Flakes Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Coconut Flakes Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


