Is Choceur Coffee & Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butterº, Cream Powder (12%) (From Milk), Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Massº, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose (From Milk), Coffee Powder (1.9%), Buttermilk Powder (From Milk), Emulsifier (322 From Soy), Salt, Vanilla Extract.
Check Choceur Coffee & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Coffee & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


