No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Choceur Crunchy Caramel Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Cream, Chocolate°, Dry Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Glucose Syrup (from Wheat), Butterfat, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin. Contains Milk, Soy, and Wheat. May contain Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Coconut, and other Tree Nuts,

Check Choceur Crunchy Caramel Sea Salt Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyRichChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Soy Free? Choceur Crunchy Caramel Sea Salt Milk Chocolate | Spoonful