Is Choceur Dark Choc Baking Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrates, Sodium, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Alkalised Cocoa Powder1, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (322 From Soy, 492), Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains: Milk And Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Choceur Dark Choc Baking Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Dark Choc Baking Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


