Is Choceur Dark Chocolate Almond Bark Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Almonds. Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and Wheat.
Check Choceur Dark Chocolate Almond Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Dark Chocolate Almond Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


