Is Choceur Dark Chocolate Blueberry Açaí Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Juice Drops (sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Juice Concentrate (pear, Blueberry), Pectin, Natural Flavors, Dried Acai Powder, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax), Tapioca Dextrin, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze. Contains Soy. It may also contain Milk, Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Choceur Dark Chocolate Blueberry Açaí against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Dark Chocolate Blueberry Açaí in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


