Is Choceur Dark Chocolate Peppermint Bark Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Dark chocolate (unsweetened chocolate processed with alkali, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), peppermint (cane sugar, corn syrup, vegetable juice [for color], natural peppermint oil). Contains: soy. May contain milk, peanuts, tree nuts, wheat.
Check Choceur Dark Chocolate Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Dark Chocolate Peppermint Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


