Is Choceur Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring.

Check Choceur Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping