Is Choceur Delightful Dark Chocolate Flaked Truffles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Coconut Fat, Cocoa Mass, Palm Kernel Fat, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Lactose (milk), Palm Fat, Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifier (322) (soy), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Flavours. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Choceur Delightful Dark Chocolate Flaked Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go