Is Choceur Marzipan Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

9880 1-0/8zzona nutrition: typical values per 100g: energy 1978k1/

Check Choceur Marzipan Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go