Is Choceur Milk Chocolate Baking Bits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (322 From Soy). Milk Chocolate Contains 30% Cocoa Solids Minimum And 21% Milk Solids Minimum. Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Choceur Milk Chocolate Baking Bits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking