Is Choceur Milk Chocolate Baking Bits Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (322 From Soy). Milk Chocolate Contains 30% Cocoa Solids Minimum And 21% Milk Solids Minimum. Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Choceur Milk Chocolate Baking Bits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Milk Chocolate Baking Bits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


