Is Choceur Milk Chocolate Bars Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, And Wheat.
Check Choceur Milk Chocolate Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Milk Chocolate Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Choceur Milk Chocolate Bars is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


